TIAS.com has over a half a million antiques and collectibles for your online shopping pleasure
Call Us 1-888-OLD-STUFF  | Your Account  | Merchant Login  | Shopping Cart  | Wish List  | Help
View Today's
Newly Listed Items!
Click here to view new listings

Sell Your Antiques & Collectibles Here

Free Trial Offer!
The TIAS Trusted
Merchant Guarantee
Safe Online Shopping Since 1995
Advanced
Search
 Be Our Facebook Fan
 Follow us on Twitter

Sports: Fishing


What's New in the Collector's Showcase of Sports: Fishing?
The Most Recent Additions to This Category are First!
Eagle Claw Micro Coast Pole--This is a spin cast back packing pole--Is 5 feet long and comes in 4 pieces--Model number is MCCU142--Very good condition

 Vintage State of Maryland Crab and Fish Ruler.  Measure your catch to determine if it is a keeper! Opens up to 24 in long.  Hard Plastic laminate made to last. Excellent condition.  Looks like a real fish, slightly darker than a gold fish.


Encased in clear lucite or other glossy materia, 2 7/8 inches long. 


Includes 5 1/4 inch nylon cord, and hook.


Is mostly glossy, I don't know if it has been used.


Nice addition to your tackle box.

 


Offered is a nice Horrocks & Ibbotson Utica, N.Y. H1 Power Glass 3 Pc. Fly Rod with it's original cloth wrap and tube.  I believe the Model of this Rod is Crown Imperial or Imperial Crown.  Lower end of the Rod is marked Imperial Crown Grade Registered #331 C or H C H Line.  Another Imperial Crown marking on the opposite side of this mark.  Personally, I don't think the Rod was ever used but if so, it was maybe used once or twice and well taken care of.  It's cork handle is very clean.  The very top edge of the cork has a tiny missing section but I believe this is just how it's suppose to be.  Each section is about 36 1/2" in length.  As mentioned, comes with it's original cloth and metal tube.  The tube has part of it's label remaining but some has worn off over the years.  Buyer to pay for shipping & insurance.

Eagle Claw Micro Coast Pole $35.00

 

Maryland State Crab Fish Ruler Hard Lami $9.99

 

Fish Fishing Lure Encased in Plastic Min $9.95

 

Horrocks & Ibbotson H1 Power Glass Fly R $65.00

The body of this lure is painted lead and measures 1 1/2". The ridged-spoon reads BUSY BODY 5 TRADE MARK.  Tuft covering the hook appears to be horse hair.


No manufacturer indicated on the lure, however Fred Arbogast Co. was issued the TradeMark for the name Busy-Body 3-3-1959.


Condition:  Lure is in average used condition with several small chips to the yellow paint, otherwise no damage. 


Shipping: $2.25 boxed 1st Class.      Troutmaster Deeble Collapsible Fishing Net--Net is triangle shape and is 14 inches long x 13 inches wide--Handle extends to 40 inches long--Net in like new condition--Comes in the original shipping tube in wear condition--Made by Ally Die Casting Co Los Angeles

 Nice older Bausch & Lomb binoculars with leather case. The binoculars work fine. Just the case could use some black shoe polish to spiff it up. And the piece of leather on back of lid that attaches it to bottom of case needs to be stitched back into place, (a shoe repair guy can fix that). The binoculars are well marked: Prism Stereo 25mm Apert, 8 or 6 power, Bausch & Lomb Optical Co. Rochester NY, USA. Perfect for bird watching! 2/11brcs  Vintage Frabill minnow bucket. Old State abbreviation on it: Wis. Good conditoin; doesn't appear to have been used. Wood bail handle, (newer ones have plastic handles). Also the part that fits inside the outer bucket has a lip that overhangs the top so it fits snug; newer one's do not. A great gift for the fisherman! Or, use as a unique planter near your garden pond. 12/10edestcs

Vintage Arbogast Lead Fishing Lure - Bus $11.00

 

Troutmaster Deeble Collapsible Fishing N $50.00

 

Vintage Binoculars $68.00

 

Vintage Frabill Minnow Bucket $42.00

This vintage boat anchor is made of cast iron and is marked Larson Boat Wks. Little Falls. Minn. I believe from the early '40's era. In good, usable, displayable condition. Stands 14 in. tall and is approx. 9 in. diameter. This would be an early piece from the Larson Boat Works in Little Falls, Minnesota.  This polished brown wood fishing decoy measures 9 in. long and is about 1.5 in. diameter. Unmarked so maker is unknown. I believe it from the mid-century era. I find no damage. Perfect for display besides to use as intended.  3 hook lure, body is 4" long.  Stamped Pflueger on plastic tongue piece.


Condition:  Nice overall condition, light wear and a few small chips to paint.


Shipping:  $2.09 boxed 1st Class.  A great sign, display for your fishing lure collection. Made of heavy steel and measures 28 in. long including the hooks. About 7.25 in. wide. In good, displayable condition. Minor paint loss or scuffs. Please view images carefully. Marked 32 oz. Made in USA.

Boat Anchor, Larson Boat Works $185.00

 

Wood Fishing Decoy $37.50

 

Vintage Pflueger Wood Minnow Fishing Lur $17.00

 

Daredevil Sign, Display $225.00

Metal Tin Lid with 8 pins soldered around the hole in center. Put it on any pt or qt canning jar, and you have a small, inexpensive minnow trap.


No bends, has some rust.


Great for use or addition to a fisherman collection.  This is a very nice looking reel with a combination of stainless steel end plates and nickel plated fittings! This is a very nice clean level wind reel with very little wear, most of the original finish intact. In perfect working order! It is marked "SHAKESPEARE CRITERION 1960 MODEL GE" on the end plate. The spool has some used line on it. The end plate diameter is 2.2" and the overall width is 4" across including the handles. Has a good strong clicker and the drag adjustment works great! A very nice looking reel, oil it a bit and go fishin!  This is a nice clean used level wind reel marked "PFLUEGER AKRON TRADE MARK NO. 1894 MADE IN U.S.A." on the polished diamolite reel from the 1930's-40's. It's a nice looking reel with over 97% of it's diamolite (chrome) finish intact. It has light wear, and some light scratches, and light wear on the chrome finish. There is some brass showing through on the crank handle only.  Good strong clicker, good green marbled handles, both oil cups intact. A very nice looking reel, oil it a bit and go fishin! Measures 2.2" diameter x 4" wide across, including the handles. A very clean reel, in good++ working condition!  This is a nice clean used level wind reel marked "PFLUEGER AKRON TRADE MARK NO. 1893 MADE IN U.S.A." on the polished diamolite reel from the 1930's-40's. It's a nice looking reel with over 97% of it's diamolite (chrome) finish intact. It has light wear, and some light scratches, and light wear on the chrome finish.  Good strong clicker, good green marbled handles, both oil cups intact. A very nice looking reel, oil it a bit and go fishin! Measures 2.2" diameter x 4" wide across, including the handles. A very clean reel, in good++ working condition!

Vintage Tin Minnow Fish Jar Lid Bait Tra $9.95

 

Shakespeare Level Wind Reel Criterion 19 $35.00

 

Pflueger Akron Level Wind Fishing Reel 1 $40.00

 

Pflueger Akron Level Wind Fishing Reel 1 $38.00

This copper decoy with glass eyes was purchased at an estate sale. I was told it was made by a Wilbur Becker from Blue Earth, Minnesota in approx. 1923. Also informed that about 90 were made. Measures 9 in. long and is 3.25 in. wide. In very good condition.  Neat vintage Minnow bucket and a net. Made by Frabill Mfg. Co., Milwaukee Wis. Note the old State abbreviation. A small vintage net is with it. Perfect gift for your manly man! Just a tiny bit of wear on exterior red lettering. These are also cute in the garden with a potted plant in them. 5/10utcs  This is a nice clean 3 piece, split bamboo fly fishing rod in very good useable condition! This rod is also marked with a label on the bamboo main handled section "Horrocks - Ibbotson Co.  Utica N.Y. Made in U.S.A.".  The label is about 90% intact.  This is also a name in writen script, looks like "SPINNEO" or "SPINNER", not sure which.  This one has the combination cork and molded plastic handle, with steel reel holding devised, one is threaded, works fine. The handle is about 99% intact, very little wear on the cork, the plastic and steen near fine condition. There is a little wear on the cork, but it is well attached. The bamboo is also in very good shape, about 98% of the original finish intact, very good connecting ferrules, all 9 line eyes are intact and well attached. All the sections are straight, no cracks or damage. When assembled the rod is 9' long, 36" per section. The bamboo is 6 sided, measure .42" at the handle furrule, and .12 at the tip end. A nice antique fly rod overall!  Plastic Heddon lure at 1 1/2" long.  Marked Heddon Sonic on belly portion.


Condition:  used.  A little dirty, I have not attempted to clean it up.


Shipping:  $1.51 via 1st class mail.

Copper Fish Decoy $995.00

 

Vintage Minnow Bucket & Net $44.00

 

Horrocks - Ibbotson Bamboo Fly Fishing R $135.00

 

Older HEDDON SONIC Fishing Lure $15.00

Cute little Novelty Item depicting a Shark.  Can't be for certain the outside material resembles somewhat mother of pearl material.  Measures about 6" in length.  As it goes from head to tail it scales down in size to give it that Shark-like look.  Bottom underside of his mouth is engraved Mex so I'm assuming this to be a souvenir piece from Mexico.  A nice item for any collector of Sharks or items of this nature.  Buyer to pay shipping.

 Vintage Fabrill minnow bucket. This cool bucket has the old State abbreviation on it: Ill vs IL. It is in almost like new condition. Great display item, or to use, or to put in the garden with some flowers, cattails, reeds in it! A great manly b-day or Father's day gift! 6/09dixcs  I believe these to be for connecting 2 piece fishing poles together. There are 12 in the box. They are from Savage Metal Products of Seattle 5, Wash. They are marked springrip and are stainless steel. The length is 45/16" and the inside diameter is 1/2" as marked on the box.  I believe these to be for connecting 2 piece fishing poles together.  There are 12 in the box.  They are from Savage Metal Products of Seattle 5, Wash.  They are marked springrip and are stainless steel.  The length is 3 11/16" and the inside diameter is 3/8" as marked on the box.

Novelty Mother of Pearl Shark $20.00

 

Vintage Fabrill Minnow Bucket $42.00

 

Savage Re-inforced Fishpole Ferrules $25.00

 

Savage Re-inforced Fishpole Ferrules $20.00

Arbogast's HULA PIKE is impressed into front plate.  The body section of this jointed lure is 2 1/2" long.  Made of a thick resin-type plastic.  No damage and nice used-condition.


Shipping:  $1.68 via 1st class mail.  Berkley Buccaneer B5C Rod--7 feet long and recommends #5 line--Missing plug in reel seat--5 pieces--Aluminum tube--Fly and spin casting backpacking rod

 Wright & McGill Rod--For Talo No M4TBU 7 1/2 feet long--Line weight is 7--Missing the Wright & McGill emblem on the handle--Comes with cloth bag and aluminum tube--Fly and spin casting rod and also is a backpacking rod--Very good condition

 Kunna Graphite Advantage Rod--Number 74775--Is 7 foot 6 inches long--Line weight Aftma 4-5--Comes in 4 pieces and has a Kunna plastic tube--Very good condition

Vintage ARBOGAST Fishing Lure - Hula Pik $6.00

 

Berkley Buccaneer B5C Pole $50.00

 

Wright & McGill Pole $100.00

 

Kunna Graphite Advantage Pole $50.00

This is a very nice, and very old, antique gaff type tool or perhaps a weapon, similar in some ways to a halberd.  A halberd usually has a longer shaft than this, but it was the only weapon type that I could find that has any of these features.  Most fishing gaffs have the same size and shaped hook, but not the spear type feature as on this one.  The inside of the hook is rather blunt, not sharpened on the edge, fairly sharp point on the hook, but the outside is much more sharp, as is the double sided spear section.  The metal section is 9" long, and this gaff is 25.2" long overall, with a nice metal end cap on the rosewood handle end.  This is a very well made gaff, with two sections of parellel metal strips (straps) that help to secure the gaff head to the handle.  It is effective, as the handle is still very well attached with no looseness at all.  The two strips extend the total length of the metal head to 10.5".  It would appear the wood is also fit into the socket part of the gaff head, giving it even more strength.  The rosewood handle is very nice, a nice dark patina, plenty of minor scratches and dings, but still a nice looking finish, and good solid wood.  A very interesting design! We are estimating that it was made well over 100 years ago,  but that is only a guess, as it could be much older than that. We have not seen another one like it to date!  Rare!!  Mill Run's Derby Winner, unused on original card.  Plastic body, nylon tail.  Used for white bass, crappies, stripers and trout per back of card.  Cardboard card measures 2 3/8" x 2 1/2", lure itself is approx. 1 3/4" head to tail.


Condition:  Card is creased, original price of 17-cents is stamped on front plastic covering lure.


Shipping:  $1.34 via 1st class mail.  Older Shakespeare Fly Fishing Reel.  The one side of the Brass Reel is marked Kazoo Shakespeare USA.  Some wear but overall appears to be in very good condition.   Would make a fine addition to one's Fishing collection.  Buyer to pay shipping & insurance.

 Nice, early Fishing Pole with it's Original Tube.  It's a Conolon 2 Pc. Live Fiber Airflite 6301-6'6R.  As shown in the photos this Pole also has it's original protective cloth.  Pole appears to have seen very, little use if any use at all.  Buyer to pay shipping & insurance.

Antique Gaff Type Tool or Halberd Hand F $265.00

 

Small Vintage Fishing Lure - Derby Winne $4.00

 

Shakespeare Kazoo Fly Fishing Reel $50.00

 

Nice, Conolon 2 Pc. Fishing Pole w / Org. $45.00

Offered is Minnow Keeper w/Orginal Box and Instructions.  It appears have never been used.  Made by the Benesh-Clark Eng. Co., Davenport, Iowa.  It's a Model 7.  Would make a fine addition to any Fisherman's collection.  Buyer to pay shipping.

 This is a very nice 1950 edition of "The Standard Book of Fishing", edited by "BRUCE R. TUTTLE" with contributions by 30 famous fishing expert.  It was  "COPYRIGHT 1950 by "STACKPOLE AND HECK INC. PUBLISHED BY THE GREYSTONE PRESS".  It measures 8.0" x 11.0".  It includes 532 pages of on sport fishing, and type of fish, with many pictures and illustrations.  Covering both salt water and fresh water fishing, in regions all over North America.  It even has a good chapter on vintage outboard motors! It is  in very good shape with a nice clean cloth covered hardcover (has some minor light staining as shown in the pictures), the spine has dark color  lettering in very good shape, and the pages are  clean, very minor age toning on the edges, no writing or damage.  A very interesting book, in great shape!  Fishing Net—This 1950’s fishing net folds up--measures 24 inches long when not folded but when folded it measures 17 ½ inches long—Marked:  Deehle Made in Long Beach, California—good condition  Group of old Wooden Fishing Bobbers.  2 are 3 1/2 in. and the other is about 5 in.  Some wear but overall very good condition.  Would make a nice addition to any Vintage Fishing collection.  Buyer to pay shipping.

1950's Minnow Keeper w / Org. Box & Instru $25.00

 

The Standard Book of Fishing Greystone $38.00

 

Fishing Net $50.00

 

3 Vintage Wooden Fishing Bobbers $55.00

An informative instructional book authored and illustrated by George Leonard Herter. This is the revised 18th edition. Published in 1969. 554 pages. Hardcover  in very good condition. This is titled Professional Flytying, Spinning & Tackle Making Manual & Mfg. Guide.  A wood stingray, C-ray decoy that measures 11 x 8 in. and is 2 in. tall. In good, displayable condition. Beautiful grain to the wood with just slight scuffing marks. Not sure of the type of wood, seems to be very hard, possibly teak with a nice dark appearance.  This is a super old tackle box made of Black Bakelite. Heavy, 24 lbs. and in very good condition. Named the Floating Pal it has numerous compartments even belind the metal cover in the lid. Forgot to show an image of that section. comes to you with the original warranty card. Made by Crossman & Brinkman of Hammond Indiana. Measures 22 in. long, 7.5 in. wide and is 7 in. tall when closed. What an awesome display this will be with your vintage tackle. I believe this one is from the '40's era.  This is a 14 inch,aqua blue, Japanese blown glass fishing float. It is covered in its original hand knotted rope netting. It has the double FF mark of the Hokuyo Glass Co. that produced floats from 1946 to 1978. The glass is in good condition. The rope netting is frayed in a couple places but is all still intact and a very good example of the hand knotting. A fisherman friend told me that different countries did different styles of knotting and that this probably came from Korea. Its large size, and interesting net, make it a great addition to your float collection or beach house decor.

Professional Flytying, Spinning & Tackle $45.00

 

Wood C-Ray, Stingray Decoy $85.00

 

Black Bakelite Tackle Box, Floating Pal $255.00

 

Vintage Japanese Glass Fishing Float wit $225.00

A Zoli fishing lure with detachable hooks # 700 in original box. Measures 7 in. long.In like new condition.  A great vintage full page dated original magazine ad.  Ad measures approximately:        6 1/2"  x    9 1/4".     Condition: EXCELLENT.  "Hawaiian Wigglers Get Bass!" Certificate of Authenticity is provided showing this piece to be from an original magazine (not a copy).


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s 40s forties advertising shopping merchandise tackle fisherman  A great partial page original vintage magazine ad. Ad measures approximately: 4 1/2" x 5"; making it easy to matte. Condition: VG.  Depicts: Nip-I-Diddee, Bass-Oreno, Dive-Oreno, Fish-Obite, Pike-Oreno...  Certificate of Authenticity is provided to show that this piece is from an original magazine (not a copy). 


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s 40s forties advertising shopping merchandise tackle fisherman baits  A great vintage (4) page dated original magazine article entitled: KNOTS AND TIES...By W. Clyde Lammey...Light-Tackle fisherman who wet lines in sweet water from the time of the first hatch of flies in early spring to the close of the season need to have almost as good a working knowledge of knot tying as did the old-time sailors.  Although history of the development of knot tying is in many instances not definitely known, it is fairly certain that many of the knots now used by fly fishermen were developed... Each page measures approximately: 6 1/4"  x    9 1/4".     Condition: VG with some light yellowing of paper from age.   Certificate of Authenticity is provided showing this piece to be from an original magazine (not a copy).


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s 40s forties shopping merchandise tackle fisherman articles

Zoli fishing Lure in Original Box $195.00

 

1946 Fred Arbogast HAWAIIAN WIGGLER FISH $8.50

 

1949 SOUTH BEND FISHING LURES Magazine A $7.50

 

1949 FISHING LINE KNOTS - TIES Magazine $7.50

A fishing lure that is called a Sputterbuzz. Yellow with black markings. 6 in. long. 2 treble hooks White steel spinner. Good, usable displayable condition.  A great vintage full page dated original magazine ad.  Ad measures approximately:        6 1/2"  x    9 1/4".     Condition: VG with some yellowing of paper from age.   Certificate of Authenticity is provided showing this piece to be from an original magazine (not a copy).


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s 40s forties advertising shopping merchandise tackle fisherman  A great vintage (2) page dated original magazine article entitled: HOW TO MAKE FISHING JIGS by Vlad Evanoff...One of the most effective lures used in salt-water fishing, and which now is finding increasing favor with fresh-water anglers, is the "jig."... Each page measures approximately: 6 1/4"  x    9 1/4".     Condition: VG with some light yellowing of paper from age.   Certificate of Authenticity is provided showing this piece to be from an original magazine (not a copy).


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s 40s forties shopping merchandise tackle fisherman articles  This fish stringer measures 45 in. long. It has 8 safety pins plus a pin hook on top. There is also a center swivel link. Attached is a Pflueger fish scaler. In good, usable condition.

Fishing Lure Sputterbuzz $22.50

 

1946 Fred Arbogast HAWAIIAN WIGGLER FISH $7.99

 

1957 HOW TO MAKE FISHING JIGS Magazine A $7.99

 

Metal Fish Stringer, with swivel link $55.00

A great vintage full page dated original magazine ad.  Ad measures approximately:        6 1/2"  x    9 1/4". Condition: VG with yellowing of the paper from age.   Certificate of Authenticity is provided showing this piece to be from an original magazine (not a copy).


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s 40s forties advertising shopping merchandise tackle fisherman  A great vintage full page dated original magazine ad.  Ad measures approximately:        6 1/2"  x    9 1/4".     Condition: EXCELLENT.   Certificate of Authenticity is provided showing this piece to be from an original magazine (not a copy).


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s 40s forties advertising shopping merchandise tackle fisherman  Book entitled "The Hunter & Trapper".  Book has a total of 91 pages.  Written by Halsey Thrasher, an experienced Hunter.  Published by Orange Judd Company in what is either 1868 or 1888.  It is difficult to make out the print.  Lots of literature with limited illustrations.  The inside cover page illustration has been taped as you can see in the photo.  There is also taping to the inside back cover page but the page is simply on other books the publishing company offers and has nothing to do with the subject matter.  Owner's name is written on the inside cover.  If you like Literature on this subject matter please be sure to check out the many other Books I'm currently offering.  Buyer to pay shipping.   


 Early book entitled "Selling the Bear's Hide--and Other Tales".  Was written by Charles Stewart Davison and published by the Nassau Press Richmond Hill Long Island, N.Y. 1902.  Book has a total of 131 pages predominantly with literature.  In fact, the only photo(s) I see is the inside cover page which can be seen in the photos.  Overall condition of this Book is very good.  Would make a great addition to library collection.  If you are intereste in literature on Hunting, Fishing, Guns, the Outdoors etc., etc. please be sure to check out the wide variety of early Books which I'm also currently offering.  Buyer to pay shipping.

1947 Fred Arbogast HAWAIIAN HULA DANCER $7.50

 

1947 Fred Arbogast HAWAIIAN WIGGLER FISH $8.50

 

1800's Book: The Hunter & Trapper $20.00

 

1902 Book Selling Bears Hide Chas Stewa $20.00

North American Fishing Club pendant. Please see the scanned image(s) for details. Pin back is metal construction with original metal front face (see scanned image) and copper metal background and backing with pin and closer. Includes mounting hook. 05PINS003


 A great vintage full page dated original magazine ad.  Ad measures approximately:        6 1/2"  x    9 1/4".     Condition: EXCELLENT.   Certificate of Authenticity is provided showing this piece to be from an original magazine (not a copy).


Keywords: memorabilia collectible collectibles collectable collectables vintage antique sale buy ads magazines advertisements collecting 1940s advertising shopping merchandise tackle  This hardcover book titled Find Fish Anywhere Anytime was produced by the North American Fishing Club. In very good condition. Published in 1991.  This hardcover book titled Advanced Walleye Strategies was produced by the North American Fishing Club. In very good condition. Published in 1993.

North American Fishing Club pendant $3.00

 

1947 Fred Arbogast HAWAIIAN WIGGLER FISH $8.50

 

FIND FISH ANYWHERE ANYTIME $27.50

 

ADVANCED WALLEYE STRATEGIES $22.50

This fish landing net was produced by the Winchester Co. Unmarked. Originally had a paper label. In good usable condition with a black rubber handle.  This Mickey Mouse fishing bobber is still in the bubble pak. Called the Catch 'em Bobber Walt Disney Co. Zebco Corp. Have some fun while fishing or display with your collection.  Early Primitive Trap for Queen Bees.  The rectangular wooden frame box measures roughly 12x5".  Bottom has a tin strip which slides to release the Bees from the Trap.  A very nice Primitive to add to your collection.  Buyer to pay shipping & insurance.  Very unusual oval shaped bucket with air holes in the lid and on the top.  Appears to be one piece, very unusual. Wire / Wooden handle. All painted flaking cottage green. On the back, you can see some red paint through the green. I think originally it was silver with a red design, but can't tell. A generous  11.5" wide and 6.5" tall - this is good size. The hinged lid has a catch that still works - and the wooden handle is whole. One major bump on the front, but it shows it was well used. I have looked and looked, but have not seen another one like this one.

WINCHESTER FISH LANDING NET $85.00

 

MICKEY MOUSE FISHING BOBBER $14.95

 

Primitive Queen Bee Trap $50.00

 

Charming old minnow bucket $85.00




< prev 1 2 next >

Shops | NEW! Become an Affiliate | Advertise | Security | Privacy | Terms of Use | Question/Problem | Site Map
© Software and site design copyright 1995-2012 TIAS.com. All rights reserved.